Train D4961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4961 Travel Time 8h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-广州南(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 19:17 Dep. Time 03:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4961 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 19:17 0m 0
D4961 2 ShuangLiuJiChang (双流机场) 19:32 19:34 15m 21
D4961 3 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 19:54 19:56 37m 82
D4961 4 JianWei (犍为) 20:28 20:30 1h11m 178
D4961 5 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 21:00 21:04 1h43m 276
D4961 6 ZhenXiong (镇雄) 21:59 22:01 2h42m 447
D4961 7 BiJie (毕节) 22:19 22:21 3h2m 496
D4961 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 23:09 23:13 3h52m 646
D4961 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 03:42 Final arrival 8h25m 1510