Train D4962 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D4962 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-成都东(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1510Km
Arr. Time 02:51 Dep. Time 11:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D4962 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 02:51 0m 0
D4962 2 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 07:22 07:32 4h31m 857
D4962 3 DaFang (大方) 08:14 08:16 5h23m 990
D4962 4 ZhenXiong (镇雄) 08:39 08:41 5h48m 1058
D4962 5 YiBinXi (宜宾西) 09:34 09:38 6h43m 1229
D4962 6 MeiShanDong (眉山东) 10:35 10:37 7h44m 1423
D4962 7 ShuangLiuXi (双流西) 10:55 10:57 8h4m 1479
D4962 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:14 Final arrival 8h23m 1510