Train D5 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5912/D5913(黄冈东-利川)  D5911/D5914(利川-黄冈东)  D51(北京-沈阳北)  D52(沈阳北-北京)  D5995/D5998(利川-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 703Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 11:53 Date of last update version 2017-9-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:12 08:13 1h9m 151 US$0US$0
D5 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:21 09:22 2h18m 299 US$0US$0
D5 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:36 10:37 3h33m 480 US$0US$0
D5 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:53 Final arrival 4h50m 703 US$0US$0