Train D51 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5102(成都东-丰都)  D5103(重庆西-成都东)  D5104(成都东-重庆西)  D5105(重庆北-成都东)  D5113/D5116(成都东-南部)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D51 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 783Km
Arr. Time 17:13 Dep. Time 23:17 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D51 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 17:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D51 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 18:24 18:25 1h11m 151 US$7US$8
D51 3 LuanXian (滦县) 18:52 18:53 1h39m 208 US$9US$11
D51 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:40 19:42 2h27m 299 US$13US$15
D51 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:04 20:08 2h51m 315 US$14US$16
D51 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:50 20:51 3h37m 437 US$19US$22
D51 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:11 21:12 3h58m 480 US$21US$25
D51 8 PanJin (盘锦) 21:52 21:54 4h39m 578 US$25US$31
D51 9 HaiChengXi (海城西) 22:18 22:20 5h5m 644 US$28US$35
D51 10 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 22:32 22:34 5h19m 683 US$30US$38
D51 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:46 22:48 5h33m 713 US$31US$40
D51 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:17 Final arrival 6h4m 783 US$30US$49