Train D5121/D5124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5121/D5124 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-苍溪(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 苍溪 Train Types EMU Distance 317Km
Arr. Time 07:47 Dep. Time 10:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103.5/US$15
Soft CNY166.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5121/D5124 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5121/D5124 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 08:44 08:49 57m 146 US$6US$10
D5121/D5124 3 PengXi (蓬溪) 09:04 09:07 1h17m 169 US$7US$9
D5121/D5124 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 09:32 09:34 1h45m 211 US$10US$12
D5121/D5124 5 NanBu (南部) 10:02 10:04 2h15m 272 US$12US$16
D5121/D5124 6 LangZhong (阆中) 10:16 10:20 2h29m 293 US$13US$18
D5121/D5124 7 CangXi (苍溪) 10:34 Final arrival 2h47m 317 US$15US$23