Train D5126/D5127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5126/D5127 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
阆中-成都东(1day)
Arrival 阆中 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 19:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5126/D5127 1 LangZhong (阆中) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5126/D5127 2 NanBu (南部) 16:57 16:59 12m 21 US$1US$2
D5126/D5127 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:27 17:31 42m 82 US$4US$7
D5126/D5127 4 PengXi (蓬溪) 17:54 17:56 1h9m 124 US$6US$10
D5126/D5127 5 SuiNing (遂宁) 18:08 18:11 1h23m 147 US$7US$11
D5126/D5127 6 DaYingDong (大英东) 18:27 18:29 1h42m 174 US$8US$13
D5126/D5127 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:16 Final arrival 2h31m 293 US$13US$21