Train D5134/D5135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5134/D5135 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 399Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY134/US$20
Soft CNY190/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5134/D5135 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5134/D5135 2 LangZhong (阆中) 08:48 08:50 48m 106 US$6US$9
D5134/D5135 3 NanBu (南部) 09:02 09:05 1h2m 127 US$7US$11
D5134/D5135 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 09:34 09:39 1h34m 188 US$10US$16
D5134/D5135 5 PengXi (蓬溪) 10:03 10:08 2h3m 230 US$10US$12
D5134/D5135 6 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:20 10:32 2h20m 253 US$11US$13
D5134/D5135 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 11:30 Final arrival 3h30m 399 US$20US$28