Train D5137/D5140 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5137/D5140 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
营山-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 营山 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 283Km
Arr. Time 19:04 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$12
Soft CNY106/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5137/D5140 1 YingShan (营山) Departure Station 19:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5137/D5140 2 PengAn (蓬安) 19:15 19:17 11m 17 US$1US$1
D5137/D5140 3 NanChong (南充) 19:39 19:41 35m 58 US$2US$3
D5137/D5140 4 PengXi (蓬溪) 20:05 20:07 1h1m 102 US$4US$7
D5137/D5140 5 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:19 20:43 1h15m 125 US$5US$6
D5137/D5140 6 TongNan (潼南) 21:12 21:16 2h8m 177 US$7US$9
D5137/D5140 7 HeChuan (合川) 21:41 21:43 2h37m 227 US$10US$11
D5137/D5140 8 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:08 Final arrival 3h4m 283 US$12US$15