Train D5139/D5138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5139/D5138 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-营山(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 营山 Train Types EMU Distance 283Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 18:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY88/US$13
Soft CNY106/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5139/D5138 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5139/D5138 2 HeChuan (合川) 15:08 15:10 25m 56 US$3US$4
D5139/D5138 3 TongNan (潼南) 15:34 15:37 51m 106 US$5US$6
D5139/D5138 4 SuiNing (遂宁) 16:07 16:34 1h24m 158 US$8US$9
D5139/D5138 5 NanChong (南充) 17:26 17:41 2h43m 225 US$10US$12
D5139/D5138 6 PengAn (蓬安) 18:04 18:08 3h21m 266 US$12US$15
D5139/D5138 7 YingShan (营山) 18:19 Final arrival 3h36m 283 US$13US$16