Train D52 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5248/D5249(阳新-襄阳)  D5236/D5237(武汉-襄阳东)  D5228/D5229(黄冈东-襄阳东)  D5250/D5247(襄阳东-武汉)  D5222(十堰-汉口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D52 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 783Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY247/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D52 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D52 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:34 09:36 8m 5 US$1US$1
D52 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:01 10:10 35m 70 US$3US$5
D52 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:21 10:23 55m 100 US$4US$7
D52 5 HaiChengXi (海城西) 10:35 10:36 1h9m 139 US$6US$10
D52 6 PanJin (盘锦) 11:00 11:02 1h34m 205 US$9US$15
D52 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:34 12:37 3h8m 468 US$21US$29
D52 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:57 12:59 3h31m 484 US$17US$21
D52 9 LuanXian (滦县) 13:45 13:47 4h19m 575 US$25US$35
D52 10 BeiJing (北京) 15:25 Final arrival 5h59m 783 US$30US$36