Train D52 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5201/D5204(孝感东-咸宁南)  D5202/D5203(咸宁南-孝感东)  D5206/D5207(咸宁南-孝感东)  D5208/D5205(孝感东-咸宁南)  D5211/D5214(咸宁南-孝感东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D52 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 783Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY247/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D52 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D52 2 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:59 10:09 29m 70 US$3US$5
D52 3 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:21 10:23 51m 100 US$4US$7
D52 4 HaiChengXi (海城西) 10:35 10:37 1h5m 139 US$6US$10
D52 5 PanJin (盘锦) 11:01 11:04 1h31m 205 US$9US$14
D52 6 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 12:10 12:12 2h40m 325 US$13US$16
D52 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:35 12:38 3h5m 468 US$20US$28
D52 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:57 12:59 3h27m 484 US$17US$20
D52 9 LuanXian (滦县) 13:45 13:47 4h15m 575 US$24US$33
D52 10 BeiJing (北京) 15:25 Final arrival 5h55m 783 US$29US$35