Train D5206/D5207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5206/D5207 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
咸宁南-孝感东(1day)
Arrival 咸宁南 Departure 孝感东 Train Types EMU Distance 172Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 13:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103.5/US$15
Soft CNY166/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5206/D5207 1 XianNingNan (咸宁南) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5206/D5207 2 ShanPoDong (山坡东) 11:27 11:29 12m 31 US$2US$3
D5206/D5207 3 ZhiFangDong (纸坊东) 11:41 11:43 26m 61 US$3US$5
D5206/D5207 4 MiaoShan (庙山) 11:49 11:51 34m 69 US$3US$5
D5206/D5207 5 WuChang (武昌) 12:10 12:14 55m 91 US$4US$7
D5206/D5207 6 HanKou (汉口) 12:32 12:36 1h17m 111 US$5US$9
D5206/D5207 7 TianHeJie (天河街) 12:51 12:53 1h36m 140 US$7US$11
D5206/D5207 8 HuaiYin (槐荫) 13:04 13:06 1h49m 168 US$8US$13
D5206/D5207 9 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 13:11 Final arrival 1h56m 172 US$15US$23