Train D5212/D5213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5212/D5213 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
阳新-襄阳(1day)
Arrival 阳新 Departure 襄阳 Train Types EMU Distance 497Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150/US$22
Soft CNY240/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5212/D5213 1 YangXin (阳新) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5212/D5213 2 DaYeBei (大冶北) 08:51 08:53 14m 37 US$2US$3
D5212/D5213 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:00 09:02 23m 47 US$3US$4
D5212/D5213 4 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:14 09:16 37m 76 US$4US$6
D5212/D5213 5 GeDianNan (葛店南) 09:27 09:29 50m 103 US$5US$8
D5212/D5213 6 WuHan (武汉) 09:45 09:49 1h8m 131 US$7US$10
D5212/D5213 7 HanKou (汉口) 10:09 10:14 1h32m 167 US$9US$14
D5212/D5213 8 SuiZhou (随州) 11:28 11:30 2h51m 348 US$16US$25
D5212/D5213 9 ZaoYang (枣阳) 12:05 12:07 3h28m 406 US$19US$30
D5212/D5213 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 12:40 Final arrival 4h3m 497 US$22US$35