Train D5216/D5217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5216/D5217 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-十堰(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 十堰 Train Types EMU Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149/US$22
Soft CNY179/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5216/D5217 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5216/D5217 2 HanKou (汉口) 17:38 17:45 19m 36 US$2US$3
D5216/D5217 3 YunMeng (云梦) 18:23 18:25 1h4m 109 US$5US$9
D5216/D5217 4 SuiZhou (随州) 19:03 19:05 1h44m 197 US$9US$15
D5216/D5217 5 ZaoYang (枣阳) 19:40 19:42 2h21m 274 US$12US$20
D5216/D5217 6 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 20:08 20:11 2h49m 340 US$15US$18
D5216/D5217 7 GuCheng (谷城) 20:54 20:56 3h35m 420 US$18US$22
D5216/D5217 8 ShiYan (十堰) 21:46 Final arrival 4h27m 511 US$22US$26