Train D5218/D5215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5218/D5215 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-武汉(1day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 351Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 11:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY99.5/US$15
Soft CNY119.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5218/D5215 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5218/D5215 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 08:48 08:50 32m 72 US$3US$4
D5218/D5215 3 SuiZhou (随州) 09:25 09:27 1h9m 0 US$0US$0
D5218/D5215 4 AnLu (安陆) 09:55 09:57 1h39m 0 US$9US$11
D5218/D5215 5 YunMeng (云梦) 10:10 10:12 1h54m 0 US$0US$0
D5218/D5215 6 HanKou (汉口) 10:52 11:05 2h36m 315 US$14US$16
D5218/D5215 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:28 Final arrival 3h12m 351 US$15US$18