Train D5221/D5224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5221/D5224 Travel Time 2h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
孝感东-咸宁南(1day)
Arrival 孝感东 Departure 咸宁南 Train Types EMU Distance 172Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 09:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103.5/US$15
Soft CNY166/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5221/D5224 1 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5221/D5224 2 HanKou (汉口) 07:25 07:35 25m 61 US$3US$5
D5221/D5224 3 WuChang (武昌) 07:54 08:07 54m 81 US$4US$6
D5221/D5224 4 NanHuDong (南湖东) 08:19 08:21 1h19m 96 US$5US$7
D5221/D5224 5 TangXunHu (汤逊湖) 08:27 08:29 1h27m 100 US$5US$8
D5221/D5224 6 MiaoShan (庙山) 08:34 08:36 1h34m 103 US$5US$8
D5221/D5224 7 PuAn (普安) 08:39 08:41 1h39m 107 US$0US$0
D5221/D5224 8 ZhiFangDong (纸坊东) 08:47 08:49 1h47m 111 US$0US$0
D5221/D5224 9 ShanPoDong (山坡东) 09:00 09:02 2h0m 141 US$7US$11
D5221/D5224 10 HeShengQiaoDong (贺胜桥东) 09:09 09:11 2h9m 148 US$0US$0
D5221/D5224 11 XianNingNan (咸宁南) 09:22 Final arrival 2h22m 172 US$15US$24