Train D5222/D5223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5222/D5223 Travel Time 2h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
咸宁南-孝感东(1day)
Arrival 咸宁南 Departure 孝感东 Train Types EMU Distance 172Km
Arr. Time 09:37 Dep. Time 12:01 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY57/US$8
Soft CNY94/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5222/D5223 1 XianNingNan (咸宁南) Departure Station 09:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5222/D5223 2 XianNingDong (咸宁东) 09:42 09:44 5m 5 US$1US$1
D5222/D5223 3 HengGouQiaoDong (横沟桥东) 09:50 09:52 13m 14 US$1US$1
D5222/D5223 4 HeShengQiaoDong (贺胜桥东) 09:58 10:00 21m 24 US$1US$2
D5222/D5223 5 TuDiTangDong (土地堂东) 10:10 10:12 33m 45 US$2US$3
D5222/D5223 6 WuLongQuanNan (乌龙泉南) 10:17 10:19 40m 50 US$2US$4
D5222/D5223 7 PuAn (普安) 10:27 10:29 50m 65 US$3US$5
D5222/D5223 8 TangXunHu (汤逊湖) 10:35 10:37 58m 72 US$4US$6
D5222/D5223 9 NanHuDong (南湖东) 10:43 10:45 1h6m 76 US$4US$6
D5222/D5223 10 WuChang (武昌) 10:58 11:02 1h21m 91 US$4US$7
D5222/D5223 11 HanKou (汉口) 11:19 11:24 1h42m 111 US$5US$9
D5222/D5223 12 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 11:36 11:42 1h59m 132 US$6US$10
D5222/D5223 13 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 12:01 Final arrival 2h24m 172 US$8US$13