Train D5226/D5227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5226/D5227 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-十堰(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 十堰 Train Types EMU Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5226/D5227 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0
D5226/D5227 2 HanKou (汉口) 17:38 17:43 19m 36
D5226/D5227 3 YunMeng (云梦) 18:21 18:24 1h2m 109
D5226/D5227 4 SuiZhou (随州) 19:02 19:05 1h43m 197
D5226/D5227 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 20:03 20:11 2h44m 340
D5226/D5227 6 GuCheng (谷城) 20:54 20:56 3h35m 420
D5226/D5227 7 ShiYan (十堰) 21:46 Final arrival 4h27m 511