Train D5226/D5227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5226/D5227 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-十堰(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 十堰 Train Types EMU Distance 511Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY149/US$21
Soft CNY179/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5226/D5227 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5226/D5227 2 HanKou (汉口) 17:29 17:35 19m 36 US$1US$2
D5226/D5227 3 YunMeng (云梦) 18:13 18:16 1h3m 109 US$5US$8
D5226/D5227 4 SuiZhou (随州) 18:55 19:00 1h45m 197 US$9US$14
D5226/D5227 5 XiangZhou (襄州) 19:58 20:04 2h48m 340 US$14US$17
D5226/D5227 6 GuCheng (谷城) 20:47 20:49 3h37m 420 US$18US$29
D5226/D5227 7 ShiYan (十堰) 21:39 Final arrival 4h29m 511 US$21US$25