Train D5229/D5228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5229/D5228 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-襄阳东(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 襄阳东 Train Types EMU Distance 410Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2019-2-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5229/D5228 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0
D5229/D5228 2 GeDianNan (葛店南) 17:17 17:19 17m 36
D5229/D5228 3 WuHan (武汉) 17:36 17:40 36m 65
D5229/D5228 4 HanKou (汉口) 18:01 18:07 1h1m 96
D5229/D5228 5 SuiZhou (随州) 19:20 19:22 2h20m 267
D5229/D5228 6 ZaoYang (枣阳) 19:57 19:59 2h57m 344
D5229/D5228 7 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 20:25 Final arrival 3h25m 410