Train D5235/D5238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5235/D5238 Travel Time 3h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY123.5/US$18
Soft CNY148.5/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5235/D5238 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5235/D5238 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 13:31 13:33 31m 72 US$3US$4
D5235/D5238 3 SuiZhou (随州) 14:09 14:11 1h9m 149 US$6US$8
D5235/D5238 4 HanKou (汉口) 15:31 15:37 2h31m 315 US$14US$16
D5235/D5238 5 WuHan (武汉) 16:01 16:04 3h1m 346 US$15US$18
D5235/D5238 6 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:21 16:23 3h21m 380 US$16US$20
D5235/D5238 7 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 16:41 Final arrival 3h41m 416 US$18US$22