Train D5236/D5237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5236/D5237 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-襄阳东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 襄阳东 Train Types EMU Distance 340Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY99.5/US$15
Soft CNY119.5/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5236/D5237 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5236/D5237 2 HanKou (汉口) 12:34 12:40 20m 36 US$1US$2
D5236/D5237 3 YunMeng (云梦) 13:19 13:27 1h5m 109 US$5US$6
D5236/D5237 4 AnLu (安陆) 13:41 13:43 1h27m 141 US$6US$7
D5236/D5237 5 SuiZhou (随州) 14:09 14:11 1h55m 197 US$8US$10
D5236/D5237 6 ZaoYang (枣阳) 14:46 14:48 2h32m 274 US$12US$14
D5236/D5237 7 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 15:15 Final arrival 3h1m 340 US$15US$18