Train D5306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5306 Travel Time 2h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-怀仁东(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 怀仁东 Train Types EMU Distance 239Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY74/US$10
Soft CNY118/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5306 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5306 2 YangQuXi (阳曲西) 08:01 08:03 26m 35 US$2US$2
D5306 3 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 08:19 08:21 44m 77 US$3US$5
D5306 4 YuanPingXi (原平西) 08:35 08:37 1h0m 111 US$5US$8
D5306 5 ShanYin (山阴) 09:17 09:19 1h42m 196 US$9US$14
D5306 6 YingXian (应县) 09:32 09:34 1h57m 217 US$9US$15
D5306 7 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 09:48 Final arrival 2h13m 239 US$10US$17