Train D5308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5308 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-原平西(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 原平西 Train Types EMU Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 17:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144/US$20
Soft CNY231/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5308 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5308 2 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 14:16 14:18 14m 32 US$1US$2
D5308 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 14:46 14:48 44m 123 US$5US$9
D5308 4 LingShiDong (灵石东) 15:22 15:24 1h20m 224 US$10US$16
D5308 5 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 15:52 15:55 1h50m 309 US$13US$16
D5308 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:15 16:28 2h13m 356 US$15US$19
D5308 7 YangQuXi (阳曲西) 16:54 16:56 2h52m 391 US$17US$27
D5308 8 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 17:12 17:14 3h10m 433 US$19US$30
D5308 9 YuanPingXi (原平西) 17:28 Final arrival 3h26m 467 US$20US$33