Train D5312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5312 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 09:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5312 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0
D5312 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 06:57 06:59 22m 64
D5312 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 07:19 07:21 44m 155
D5312 4 JieXiuDong (介休东) 08:01 08:03 1h26m 245
D5312 5 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 08:13 08:15 1h38m 263
D5312 6 QiXianDong (祁县东) 08:28 08:30 1h53m 290
D5312 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 08:41 08:43 2h6m 309
D5312 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:03 Final arrival 2h28m 356