Train D5314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5314 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$15
Soft CNY132/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5314 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5314 2 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 07:37 07:40 14m 32 US$1US$2
D5314 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 08:08 08:10 45m 123 US$5US$9
D5314 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 08:34 08:50 1h11m 187 US$8US$10
D5314 5 LingShiDong (灵石东) 09:06 09:08 1h43m 224 US$10US$12
D5314 6 JieXiuDong (介休东) 09:20 09:22 1h57m 245 US$11US$13
D5314 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 09:44 09:46 2h21m 309 US$13US$16
D5314 8 JinZhong (晋中) 10:00 10:02 2h37m 340 US$0US$0
D5314 9 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 10:13 Final arrival 2h50m 356 US$15US$19