Train D5317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5317 Travel Time 2h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-永济北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 永济北 Train Types EMU Distance 409Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$15
Soft CNY176/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5317 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5317 2 JinZhong (晋中) 08:43 08:46 11m 16 US$1US$1
D5317 3 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 08:59 09:01 27m 47 US$2US$3
D5317 4 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 09:19 09:21 47m 93 US$4US$5
D5317 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 10:05 10:07 1h33m 233 US$10US$12
D5317 6 YunChengBei (运城北) 10:44 10:48 2h12m 356 US$15US$25
D5317 7 YongJiBei (永济北) 11:08 Final arrival 2h36m 409 US$18US$21