Train D5319 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5319 Travel Time 2h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 11:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5319 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0
D5319 2 JinZhong (晋中) 09:01 09:03 11m 16
D5319 3 QiXianDong (祁县东) 09:21 09:23 31m 66
D5319 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 09:56 09:58 1h6m 169
D5319 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 10:22 10:24 1h32m 233
D5319 6 HouMaXi (侯马西) 10:44 10:46 1h54m 292
D5319 7 YunChengBei (运城北) 11:09 Final arrival 2h19m 356