Train D5320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5320 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
永济北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 永济北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 409Km
Arr. Time 16:59 Dep. Time 19:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$15
Soft CNY176/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5320 1 YongJiBei (永济北) Departure Station 16:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5320 2 YunChengBei (运城北) 17:18 17:20 19m 53 US$2US$3
D5320 3 HouMaXi (侯马西) 17:42 17:44 43m 117 US$0US$0
D5320 4 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 17:57 17:59 58m 144 US$0US$0
D5320 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 18:13 18:15 1h14m 176 US$0US$0
D5320 6 LingShiDong (灵石东) 18:49 18:51 1h50m 277 US$0US$0
D5320 7 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 19:07 19:09 2h8m 316 US$0US$0
D5320 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 19:41 Final arrival 2h42m 409 US$18US$21