Train D5322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5322 Travel Time 2h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 17:28 Dep. Time 19:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90/US$13
Soft CNY108/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5322 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 17:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5322 2 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 17:42 17:44 14m 32 US$1US$2
D5322 3 HouMaXi (侯马西) 17:58 18:00 30m 64 US$3US$3
D5322 4 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 18:13 18:15 45m 91 US$4US$5
D5322 5 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 18:46 18:48 1h18m 187 US$8US$10
D5322 6 JieXiuDong (介休东) 19:10 19:12 1h42m 245 US$11US$13
D5322 7 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 19:48 Final arrival 2h20m 356 US$15US$19