Train D5326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5326 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
永济北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 永济北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 409Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$16
Soft CNY132/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5326 1 YongJiBei (永济北) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5326 2 YunChengBei (运城北) 17:24 17:28 19m 53 US$2US$3
D5326 3 HouMaXi (侯马西) 17:50 17:52 45m 117 US$5US$9
D5326 4 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 18:05 18:07 1h0m 144 US$7US$8
D5326 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 18:21 18:23 1h16m 176 US$8US$10
D5326 6 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 19:07 19:09 2h2m 316 US$14US$17
D5326 7 JinZhong (晋中) 19:34 19:37 2h29m 393 US$18US$29
D5326 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 19:49 Final arrival 2h44m 409 US$19US$22