Train D5337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5337 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5337 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0
D5337 2 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 20:47 20:49 19m 47
D5337 3 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 21:07 21:09 39m 93
D5337 4 JieXiuDong (介休东) 21:19 21:21 51m 111
D5337 5 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 21:43 21:45 1h15m 169
D5337 6 LinFenXi (临汾西) 22:09 22:11 1h41m 233
D5337 7 HouMaXi (侯马西) 22:31 22:33 2h3m 292
D5337 8 YunChengBei (运城北) 22:56 Final arrival 2h28m 356