Train D5342 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5342 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 06:35 Dep. Time 09:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$15
Soft CNY132/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5342 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 06:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5342 2 LinFenXi (临汾西) 07:11 07:13 36m 123 US$5US$9
D5342 3 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 07:37 07:39 1h2m 187 US$8US$13
D5342 4 JieXiuDong (介休东) 08:01 08:03 1h26m 245 US$11US$13
D5342 5 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 08:13 08:15 1h38m 263 US$11US$14
D5342 6 QiXianDong (祁县东) 08:28 08:30 1h53m 290 US$13US$15
D5342 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 08:41 08:43 2h6m 309 US$13US$16
D5342 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:03 Final arrival 2h28m 356 US$15US$19