Train D5343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5343 Travel Time 2h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 20:22 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY110/US$15
Soft CNY132/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5343 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 20:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5343 2 QiXianDong (祁县东) 20:46 20:48 24m 66 US$3US$5
D5343 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 21:05 21:07 43m 111 US$5US$6
D5343 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 21:29 21:31 1h7m 169 US$7US$12
D5343 5 LinFenXi (临汾西) 21:55 21:57 1h33m 233 US$10US$12
D5343 6 HouMaXi (侯马西) 22:17 22:19 1h55m 292 US$13US$15
D5343 7 YunChengBei (运城北) 22:42 Final arrival 2h20m 356 US$15US$19