Train D5361 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5361 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 大同南 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 11:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5361 1 DaTongNan (大同南) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0
D5361 2 YingXian (应县) 07:46 07:48 29m 59
D5361 3 ShanYin (山阴) 08:00 08:02 43m 80
D5361 4 YuanPingXi (原平西) 08:43 08:45 1h26m 165
D5361 5 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 08:59 09:01 1h42m 199
D5361 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:38 09:44 2h21m 276
D5361 7 QiXianDong (祁县东) 10:08 10:10 2h51m 342
D5361 8 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 10:43 10:45 3h26m 445
D5361 9 HouMaXi (侯马西) 11:23 11:25 4h6m 568
D5361 10 YunChengBei (运城北) 11:48 Final arrival 4h31m 632