Train D5366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5366 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 大同南 Train Types EMU Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 11:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5366 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0
D5366 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 07:30 07:32 22m 64
D5366 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 07:52 07:54 44m 123
D5366 4 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 08:06 08:09 58m 143
D5366 5 JieXiuDong (介休东) 08:43 08:45 1h35m 245
D5366 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:21 09:37 2h13m 356
D5366 7 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 10:12 10:14 3h4m 433
D5366 8 ShanYin (山阴) 11:04 11:06 3h56m 552
D5366 9 DaTongNan (大同南) 11:45 Final arrival 4h37m 632