Train D5367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5367 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 大同南 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 16:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5367 1 DaTongNan (大同南) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0
D5367 2 ShanYin (山阴) 12:42 12:44 37m 80
D5367 3 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 13:34 13:36 1h29m 199
D5367 4 YangQuXi (阳曲西) 13:52 13:54 1h47m 241
D5367 5 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:20 14:27 2h15m 276
D5367 6 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 14:58 15:00 2h53m 369
D5367 7 LingShiDong (灵石东) 15:16 15:18 3h11m 408
D5367 8 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 15:34 15:36 3h29m 445
D5367 9 HouMaXi (侯马西) 16:14 16:16 4h9m 568
D5367 10 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:39 Final arrival 4h34m 632