Train D5371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5371 Travel Time 2h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同南-太原南(0day)
Arrival 大同南 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90/US$13
Soft CNY143/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5371 1 DaTongNan (大同南) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5371 2 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 16:32 16:34 22m 37 US$2US$4
D5371 3 YingXian (应县) 16:47 16:49 37m 59 US$0US$0
D5371 4 ShanYin (山阴) 17:01 17:03 51m 80 US$0US$0
D5371 5 YuanPingXi (原平西) 17:44 17:47 1h34m 165 US$0US$0
D5371 6 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 18:01 18:03 1h51m 199 US$0US$0
D5371 7 YangQuXi (阳曲西) 18:19 18:21 2h9m 241 US$0US$0
D5371 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 18:47 Final arrival 2h37m 276 US$13US$20