Train D5372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5372 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 大同南 Train Types EMU Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 17:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5372 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0
D5372 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 13:05 13:07 22m 64
D5372 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 13:27 13:30 44m 123
D5372 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 13:54 13:56 1h11m 187
D5372 5 LingShiDong (灵石东) 14:12 14:14 1h29m 224
D5372 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:56 15:11 2h13m 356
D5372 7 YangQuXi (阳曲西) 15:35 15:37 2h52m 391
D5372 8 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 15:53 15:56 3h10m 433
D5372 9 YuanPingXi (原平西) 16:10 16:13 3h27m 467
D5372 10 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 17:11 17:13 4h28m 595
D5372 11 DaTongNan (大同南) 17:35 Final arrival 4h52m 632