Train D5374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5374 Travel Time 2h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-大同南(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 大同南 Train Types EMU Distance 276Km
Arr. Time 15:58 Dep. Time 18:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5374 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0
D5374 2 YangQuXi (阳曲西) 16:22 16:24 24m 35
D5374 3 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 16:40 16:42 42m 77
D5374 4 YuanPingXi (原平西) 16:56 16:58 58m 111
D5374 5 ShanYin (山阴) 17:38 17:40 1h40m 196
D5374 6 YingXian (应县) 17:53 17:55 1h55m 217
D5374 7 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 18:09 18:11 2h11m 239
D5374 8 DaTongNan (大同南) 18:33 Final arrival 2h35m 276