Train D5375 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5375 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 大同南 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 17:55 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5375 1 DaTongNan (大同南) Departure Station 17:55 0m 0
D5375 2 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 18:17 18:19 22m 37
D5375 3 YingXian (应县) 18:32 18:34 37m 59
D5375 4 ShanYin (山阴) 18:46 18:48 51m 80
D5375 5 YuanPingXi (原平西) 19:29 19:31 1h34m 165
D5375 6 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 19:45 19:48 1h50m 199
D5375 7 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 20:25 20:38 2h30m 276
D5375 8 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 20:57 20:59 3h2m 323
D5375 9 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 21:17 21:19 3h22m 369
D5375 10 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 21:58 22:00 4h3m 489
D5375 11 LinFenXi (临汾西) 22:11 22:13 4h16m 509
D5375 12 HouMaXi (侯马西) 22:33 22:35 4h38m 568
D5375 13 YunChengBei (运城北) 22:58 Final arrival 5h3m 632