Train D5378 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5378 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 大同南 Train Types EMU Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5378 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0
D5378 2 LinFenXi (临汾西) 17:40 17:42 36m 123
D5378 3 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 18:06 18:08 1h2m 187
D5378 4 JieXiuDong (介休东) 18:30 18:32 1h26m 245
D5378 5 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 18:42 18:45 1h38m 263
D5378 6 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 19:03 19:06 1h59m 309
D5378 7 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 19:26 19:36 2h22m 356
D5378 8 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 20:11 20:13 3h7m 433
D5378 9 YuanPingXi (原平西) 20:27 20:29 3h23m 467
D5378 10 ShanYin (山阴) 21:09 21:11 4h5m 552
D5378 11 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 21:34 21:36 4h30m 595
D5378 12 DaTongNan (大同南) 21:58 Final arrival 4h54m 632