Train D5381/D5384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5381/D5384 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 629Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 12:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY220/US$31
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5381/D5384 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5381/D5384 2 YiLan (依兰) 08:15 08:17 33m 87 US$4US$7
D5381/D5384 3 GaoLeng (高楞) 08:34 08:35 52m 129 US$0US$0
D5381/D5384 4 FangZheng (方正) 08:52 08:53 1h10m 169 US$8US$13
D5381/D5384 5 ShengLiZhen (胜利镇) 09:17 09:18 1h35m 234 US$12US$19
D5381/D5384 6 BinZhou (宾州) 09:35 09:36 1h53m 276 US$14US$22
D5381/D5384 7 BinXiBei (宾西北) 09:48 09:49 2h6m 300 US$15US$24
D5381/D5384 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:11 10:31 2h29m 343 US$17US$27
D5381/D5384 9 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 10:40 10:41 2h58m 356 US$18US$29
D5381/D5384 10 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:57 10:58 3h15m 405 US$20US$32
D5381/D5384 11 DaQingXi (大庆西) 11:30 11:32 3h48m 513 US$25US$40
D5381/D5384 12 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 11:46 11:47 4h4m 555 US$27US$44
D5381/D5384 13 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 12:08 12:10 4h26m 622 US$31US$49
D5381/D5384 14 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 12:19 Final arrival 4h37m 629 US$31US$50