Train D5382/D5383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5382/D5383 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types EMU Distance 629Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 17:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY220/US$31
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5382/D5383 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5382/D5383 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 13:03 13:05 9m 7 US$1US$2
D5382/D5383 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:36 13:38 42m 116 US$6US$9
D5382/D5383 4 AnDa (安达) 13:53 13:55 59m 159 US$8US$13
D5382/D5383 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:15 14:17 1h21m 224 US$11US$18
D5382/D5383 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 14:34 14:35 1h40m 273 US$14US$22
D5382/D5383 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:44 15:04 1h50m 286 US$14US$23
D5382/D5383 8 BinZhou (宾州) 15:33 15:35 2h39m 353 US$17US$28
D5382/D5383 9 FangZheng (方正) 16:12 16:14 3h18m 460 US$23US$36
D5382/D5383 10 GaoLeng (高楞) 16:31 16:32 3h37m 500 US$25US$39
D5382/D5383 11 DaLianHe (达连河) 16:43 16:44 3h49m 523 US$26US$41
D5382/D5383 12 YiLan (依兰) 16:54 16:56 4h0m 542 US$27US$43
D5382/D5383 13 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 17:30 Final arrival 4h36m 629 US$31US$50