Train D5385/D5388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5385/D5388 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 723Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 13:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5385/D5388 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0
D5385/D5388 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 08:29 08:31 11m 21
D5385/D5388 3 MuLing (穆棱) 08:53 08:55 35m 71
D5385/D5388 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 09:26 09:30 1h8m 137
D5385/D5388 5 HaiLinBei (海林北) 09:41 09:43 1h23m 158
D5385/D5388 6 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 10:10 10:11 1h52m 251
D5385/D5388 7 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 10:27 10:29 2h9m 296
D5385/D5388 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:15 11:35 2h57m 437
D5385/D5388 9 AnDa (安达) 12:12 12:13 3h54m 564
D5385/D5388 10 DaQingDong (大庆东) 12:23 12:24 4h5m 585
D5385/D5388 11 DaQingXi (大庆西) 12:34 12:36 4h16m 607
D5385/D5388 12 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 13:12 Final arrival 4h54m 723