Train D5385/D5388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5385/D5388 Travel Time 4h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 723Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 13:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$37
Soft CNY419/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5385/D5388 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5385/D5388 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 08:36 08:38 12m 21 US$1US$2
D5385/D5388 3 MuLing (穆棱) 09:01 09:03 37m 71 US$3US$5
D5385/D5388 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 09:33 09:37 1h9m 137 US$7US$11
D5385/D5388 5 HaiLinBei (海林北) 09:48 09:49 1h24m 158 US$8US$13
D5385/D5388 6 eChengBei (阿城北) 10:51 10:52 2h27m 386 US$0US$0
D5385/D5388 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:16 11:36 2h52m 437 US$22US$35
D5385/D5388 8 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 11:45 11:46 3h21m 450 US$24US$38
D5385/D5388 9 AnDa (安达) 12:18 12:20 3h54m 564 US$29US$46
D5385/D5388 10 DaQingDong (大庆东) 12:30 12:32 4h6m 585 US$0US$0
D5385/D5388 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 13:14 Final arrival 4h50m 723 US$37US$59