Train D5386/D5387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5386/D5387 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-绥芬河(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types EMU Distance 723Km
Arr. Time 13:34 Dep. Time 18:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY262/US$37
Soft CNY419/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D5386/D5387 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 13:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D5386/D5387 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 13:43 13:44 9m 7 US$1US$2
D5386/D5387 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 14:05 14:07 31m 74 US$4US$6
D5386/D5387 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 14:27 14:29 53m 138 US$7US$11
D5386/D5387 5 AnDa (安达) 14:38 14:39 1h4m 159 US$8US$13
D5386/D5387 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:59 15:00 1h25m 224 US$11US$18
D5386/D5387 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 15:17 15:18 1h43m 273 US$14US$22
D5386/D5387 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:27 15:47 1h53m 286 US$14US$23
D5386/D5387 9 eChengBei (阿城北) 16:10 16:12 2h36m 337 US$17US$27
D5386/D5387 10 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 16:39 16:41 3h5m 427 US$21US$34
D5386/D5387 11 YiMianPoBei (一面坡北) 16:49 16:51 3h15m 444 US$22US$36
D5386/D5387 12 HaiLinBei (海林北) 17:25 17:27 3h51m 565 US$29US$46
D5386/D5387 13 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 17:39 17:43 4h5m 586 US$30US$48
D5386/D5387 14 MuLing (穆棱) 18:13 18:15 4h39m 652 US$33US$53
D5386/D5387 15 SuiYang (绥阳) 18:38 18:40 5h4m 702 US$36US$57
D5386/D5387 16 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 18:52 Final arrival 5h18m 723 US$37US$59