Train D5407 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5407 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-开化(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 开化 Train Types EMU Distance 327Km
Arr. Time 12:04 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5407 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:04 0m 0
D5407 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:46 12:48 42m 87
D5407 3 YiWu (义乌) 13:13 13:15 1h9m 139
D5407 4 JinHua (金华) 13:41 13:47 1h37m 187
D5407 5 QuZhou (衢州) 14:23 14:26 2h19m 273
D5407 6 ChangShan (常山) 14:44 14:46 2h40m 306
D5407 7 KaiHua (开化) 14:59 Final arrival 2h55m 327