Train D5432/D5433 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5432/D5433 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-启东(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 启东 Train Types EMU Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 11:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5432/D5433 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0
D5432/D5433 2 YangZhou (扬州) 08:58 09:00 51m 101
D5432/D5433 3 JiangDu (江都) 09:17 09:19 1h10m 126
D5432/D5433 4 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:38 09:40 1h31m 165
D5432/D5433 5 HaiAn (海安) 10:06 10:09 1h59m 219
D5432/D5433 6 RuGao (如皋) 10:20 10:22 2h13m 239
D5432/D5433 7 NanTong (南通) 10:48 10:51 2h41m 284
D5432/D5433 8 HaiMen (海门) 11:13 11:15 3h6m 322
D5432/D5433 9 QiDong (启东) 11:38 Final arrival 3h31m 367