Train D5436/D5437 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5436/D5437 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-启东(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 启东 Train Types EMU Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 16:16 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5436/D5437 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0
D5436/D5437 2 YangZhou (扬州) 13:46 13:48 53m 101
D5436/D5437 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 14:21 14:23 1h28m 165
D5436/D5437 4 RuGao (如皋) 14:58 15:00 2h5m 239
D5436/D5437 5 NanTong (南通) 15:26 15:28 2h33m 284
D5436/D5437 6 HaiMen (海门) 15:50 15:52 2h57m 322
D5436/D5437 7 QiDong (启东) 16:16 Final arrival 3h23m 367