Train D5442/D5443 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5442/D5443 Travel Time 3h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-启东(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 启东 Train Types EMU Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5442/D5443 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0
D5442/D5443 2 YangZhou (扬州) 14:47 14:49 51m 101
D5442/D5443 3 JiangDu (江都) 15:06 15:08 1h10m 126
D5442/D5443 4 TaiZhou (泰州) 15:27 15:29 1h31m 165
D5442/D5443 5 HaiAn (海安) 15:55 15:58 1h59m 219
D5442/D5443 6 RuGao (如皋) 16:10 16:12 2h14m 239
D5442/D5443 7 NanTong (南通) 16:37 16:40 2h41m 284
D5442/D5443 8 HaiMen (海门) 17:02 17:07 3h6m 322
D5442/D5443 9 QiDong (启东) 17:31 Final arrival 3h35m 367