Train D5446/D5447 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D5446/D5447 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-启东(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 启东 Train Types EMU Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D5446/D5447 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0
D5446/D5447 2 YangZhou (扬州) 19:06 19:08 53m 101
D5446/D5447 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 19:41 19:43 1h28m 165
D5446/D5447 4 HaiAn (海安) 20:09 20:11 1h56m 219
D5446/D5447 5 RuGao (如皋) 20:24 20:26 2h11m 239
D5446/D5447 6 NanTong (南通) 20:52 21:00 2h39m 284
D5446/D5447 7 HaiMen (海门) 21:22 21:24 3h9m 322
D5446/D5447 8 QiDong (启东) 21:50 Final arrival 3h37m 367