Train D55 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D5571(南京南-宜兴)  D5502/D5503(南京-南通)  D5506/D5507(南京-南通)  D5512/D5513(南京-南通)  D5516/D5517(南京-南通)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D55 Travel Time 12h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1796Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-5-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554/US$81
Soft CNY665/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D55 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D55 2 LeDuNan (乐都南) 09:42 09:44 1h6m 142 US$6US$8
D55 3 XiNing (西宁) 10:07 10:13 1h31m 198 US$9US$11
D55 4 MinYue (民乐) 11:39 11:41 3h3m 431 US$20US$23
D55 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 12:08 12:11 3h32m 495 US$22US$27
D55 6 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 12:39 12:42 4h3m 566 US$26US$31
D55 7 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 13:25 13:30 4h49m 686 US$31US$37
D55 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 13:42 13:48 5h6m 707 US$32US$39
D55 9 YuMen (玉门) 14:32 14:35 5h56m 833 US$38US$45
D55 10 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 16:07 16:10 7h31m 996 US$45US$54
D55 11 HaMi (哈密) 17:36 17:42 9h0m 1257 US$57US$68
D55 12 TuHa (吐哈) 19:00 19:03 10h24m 1506 US$68US$82
D55 13 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 19:18 19:21 10h42m 1538 US$70US$84
D55 14 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:53 19:56 11h17m 1629 US$74US$89
D55 15 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:56 21:02 12h20m 1787 US$81US$97
D55 16 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 21:14 Final arrival 12h38m 1796 US$81US$98